Changelog for graphviz-2999.10.0.1

If this renders badly as markdown, see the plain text version

% graphviz - Changelog % Ivan Lazar Miljenovic

Release History and Changelog

The following is information about what major changes have gone into each release.

Changes in 2999.10.0.1

Changes in 2999.10.0.0

Changes in 2999.9.0.0

Changes in 2999.8.0.0

Changes in 2999.7.0.0

Changes in 2999.6.0.0

Changes in 2999.5.1.1

Changes in 2999.5.1.0

Changes in 2999.5.0.0

A major re-write occured; these are the highlights:

Changes in 2999.1.0.2

Changes in 2999.1.0.1

Changes in 2999.1.0.0

Changes in 2999.0.0.0

Changes in 2009.5.1

Changes in 2008.9.20

Older versions

For versions of graphviz older than 2008.9.20, the exact differences between versions is unknown.

<!-- Local Variables: mode:markdown End: -->