Changelog for graphviz-2999.5.1.0

If this renders badly as markdown, see the plain text version

Changes in 2999.5.1.0

Changes in 2999.5.0.0

A major re-write occured; these are the highlights:

Changes in 2999.1.0.2

Changes in 2999.1.0.1

Changes in 2999.1.0.0

Changes in 2999.0.0.0

Changes in 2009.5.1

Changes in 2008.9.20